Gluhwein Rally at Casurina Sands        
  Sunday, 16 August 2015        
               
  Name Machine Year        
  Bob Courtney Triumph N 1927        
  Bernie and Alison Medway Norton 20 1932        
  Peter Davey BSA J12 1936        
  Col Hill Ariel 4G 1937        
  Peter Toet Packard  1938        
  Wayne Harris Indian 344 1944        
  Phil Sell Triumph Speed Twin 1948        
  Peter Jessup Ariel VG 1949        
  Mick Gentleman Holden  1950        
  Rob Harris Indian Chief 1950        
  John Waldron Ariel NH Red Hunter 1952        
  Anthony Meany Cool Chev 4 Door 1957        
  Paul Dunster Triumph Bathtub 350 1961        
  Steve Davey AJS 31/P 1964        
  Gunther Ploy BSA A65L 1966        
  Tony DeLuca Norton 650SS 1967        
  Caroline Meany Cooler Chen Corvette 1967        
  Chris Lander Norton Commando 1969        
  Marty Van Sebille Norton 650SS 1969        
  Bill Stone Norton Mercury 1970        
  Chris Young BMW R75/5 1971        
  Len Skipper Triumph Daytona T100R 1972        
  Phil Donges Norton Commando 1972        
  Allan Boyd Aermachi/Harley SX350 1973        
  Trevor Fowler Triumph T150V 1973        
  Simon Whittaker Honda CB350 1973        
  Jeff Riddle Kawasaki Z900 1975        
  Dick Stubbs BMW R100S 1976        
  Stan Perry Yamaha XS1100 1978        
  Dave Ramsay Suzuki GT250X7 1978        
  Phil Thomson Ducati Darmah 1978        
  Christian Cappelen BMW R100RS 1979        
  Gordon McMenemy Honda CBX1000 1979        
  Darren Clarke BMW R65 1980        
  Peter Dunster Honda 750/4 1980        
  Don Thomas Suzuki A100 1980        
  Lisa Mill Honda CB900F2B 1981        
  Craig Mill Yamaha RZ500R 1981        
  Dane Buchardt Suzuki Katana 1984        
  Dave Phillis  Honda VF1000 1985        
  Dave Hall Kawasaki Vulcan 1997        
  Ron Jacobs Suzuki TL1000R 1998        
  Rick Costan Ducati ST45 2004        
  Matthew Power Ducati 749 2005        
  Daniel Usher Honda CB1300 2005        
  John Somerville Triumph Bonneville  2006        
  Chris O'Harn Suzuki M109R 2006        
  Alan Wood Yamaha FZ1 2007        
  Lou Baljak BMW GS650 2007        
  Bob Astley-Boden Kymco Xciting R 2008        
  Denis Murphy BMW G650XC 2008        
  Donnie Doherty Ducati 848 2009        
  John Pugh Triumph Bonneville SE 2010        
  Kev and Vanessa Lindsay Honda Gold Wing 2010        
  Stu Green Kawasaki W800 2011        
  Peer Radtke Kawasaki W800 2011        
  Mark Power Honda VTR750 2012        
  Jim Reid BMW K1600 2012        
  Geoff Kimpton Moto Guzzi V7 2013        
  Donna Furber Triumph Scrambler 2013        
  Adam Payne Triumph Tiger 800XC 2013        
  Ryan Azur-Ryan Triumph Bonneville 2014        
  Stewart Winnie Triumph T100 2015        
  Geoff Duddy Red Ute          
  Peter East Ford          
  Callum Dunster Suzuki          
  Ann Toet Super Nissan Patrol          
  Colin Whittaker Car          
  Jeanette Hahn            
  Wolf Fahndrich            
  Robert McGuire BBQ          
  Geoff Nicholas BBQ          
  Wayne Summerfield BBQ          
  Chris Hillbrick-Boyd Soup wagon          
  Bill Lewis Soup wagon          
  Andrew Flowers Back Up